Privileged conditions with the Business Prime package
Business challenges are always many and diverse, regardless of the size of your business, whether it is a company with a large number of employees or a small enterprise, whether it has just opened or has been operating for decades. Whatever priorities and issues you have in your business, IDBank always has a solution. Now let us tell what solutions they are.
Business issues of any size and type have a single solution, and that is IDBank's Business Prime complex package with complete tools.
By purchasing the Business Prime package, you will receive a Visa Business international card with beneficial conditions: the first year of the service will be free, and the service fee for the second year will be discounted by a whopping 50%. As a result, you will be able to pay the expenses for the business in an even more profitable way.
With the IDBusiness app, you will be able to manage your business without leaving your home, completely free of charge. We are not limited to this, because you will also receive the IDSalary package with its free activation.
In addition, you will get an individual approach for your business to install POS / VPOS / Idram QR payment tools, accepting card or contactless payments on fast and profitable terms.
With the Business Prime package, your business is safe. Minimize your business issues and challenges.