Ucom Launches New Postpaid Packages
Ucom launches a new series of Next Level postpaid packages, which will provide unlimited opportunities to subscribers.
Next Level 3000 is for subscribers who cannot imagine their life without Facebook, Instagram, TikTok and other social media platforms, YouTube and other applications. This package offers unlimited access to 30+ applications.
Next Level 4000 and Next Level 5500 include unlimited internet. The packages are for people who spend a lot of time on the Internet in their daily life and work.
The Next Level 7500 postpaid package gives users complete freedom: unlimited minutes on all local networks and unlimited Internet.
"When developing our packages, we always try to take into account the needs of subscribers. Level Up packages were created with that logic in mind. But today's subscribers have new needs: some need unlimited Internet; some cannot imagine their life without certain applications. That is why we have developed these postpaid packages, each with its own unlimited component. Therefore, and with great joy, we present the Next Level packages, in which every person will find their unlimited service,” said Ralph Yirikian, General Director of Ucom.
On the occasion of the launch of new packages, Ucom announces a raffle for new subscribers joining Next Level packages.
By choosing any of the Next Level postpaid packages, subscribers will participate in the Next Level draw and have the opportunity to receive one of 1000 gifts: iPhone 15 and iPhone 15 Pro, Playstation 5, Macbook, Samsung, HONOR, Xiaomi smartphones, headphones, etc. By purchasing one of the Next Level packages, the subscriber will automatically receive an SMS with their personal raffle code.